12. mars
|
1. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe D |
Kvik 2 |
4 - 1 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
20. mars
|
2. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe D |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
2 - 11 |
Nidelv |
Kampdetaljer |
3. april
|
3. runde |
Trøndersk Mesterskap Menn Sør - Gruppe D |
Trond |
5 - 0 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
22. april
|
1. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Oppdal |
6 - 1 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
30. april
|
2. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
2 - 4 |
Støren |
Kampdetaljer |
6. mai
|
3. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
3 - 4 |
Sokna |
Kampdetaljer |
13. mai
|
4. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Leinstrand |
3 - 2 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
20. mai
|
5. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
0 - 6 |
Melhus 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
27. mai
|
6. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Leik 2 |
7 - 1 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
1. juni
|
7. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
0 - 6 |
Tylldal |
Kampdetaljer |
12. juni
|
8. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gimse |
7 - 0 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
19. juni
|
9. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
3 - 4 |
Røros/Os/Nansen |
Kampdetaljer |
22. juni
|
16. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Tylldal |
4 - 1 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
22. august
|
10. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
20:00 |
Oppdal |
Kampdetaljer |
26. august
|
11. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Støren |
20:00 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
2. september
|
12. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Sokna |
20:00 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
9. september
|
13. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
20:00 |
Leinstrand |
Kampdetaljer |
19. september
|
14. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Melhus 2 |
20:00 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
23. september
|
15. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
20:00 |
Leik 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
7. oktober
|
17. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
20:00 |
Gimse |
Kampdetaljer |
19. oktober
|
18. runde |
Adressa-ligaen 6. div. menn avd. 6 |
Røros/Os/Nansen |
14:00 |
Gauldal/Trønder-Lyn 2 |
Kampdetaljer |